Category Archives: result

PANCRASE BaysideFIGHT03 April.20,2014 BAYSIDE YOKOHAMA,KANAGAWA JAPAN

MEIN EBENT

WIN Genpei Hayashi vs Shotaro Yabe LOSS

Decision Unanimous ROUND3 3:00

MATCH13

WIN Taito vs Tetsuya Sano LOSS

TKO ROUND1 1:12

MATCH12

WIN Daiki Shimizu vs Katsuya Nomura LOSS

Decision Unanimous ROUND3 3:00

MATCH11

WIN Hikaru Hasumi vs Sho Kogane LOSS

Decision Unanimous ROUND3 3:00

MATCH10

WIN Katsuhiro Sakanaka vs Ryuya Suzuki LOSS

Decision Unanimous ROUND3 3:00

MATCH9

WIN Ryo Iseki vs Nobuhisa Kudo LOSS

Decision Unanimous ROUND3 3:00

MATCH8

WIN Rider HIRO vs Yakkuru Singo LOSS

Decision Unanimous ROUND3 3:00

MATCH7

WIN Yusuke Ogikubo vs Yuichi Miyagi LOSS

Decision Unanimous ROUND3 3:00

MATCH6

WIN Kirihito vs Naoto Ayuta LOSS

Decision Uanimous ROUND3 3:00

MATCH5

WIN Toshihiro Komiya vs Masanori Ihuku LOSS

Decision Unanimous ROUND3 3:00

MATCH4

LOSS Takashi Matuba vs Haruki Nakayama WIN

Decision Unanimous ROUND3 3:00

MATCH3

WIN Suguru Hayasaka vs Keisuke Tamaru LOSS

Rear Naked Choke ROUND2 2:58

MATCH2

WIN Senzo vs Daiki Yamaishi LOSS

Decision Unanimous ROUND3 3:00

MATCH1

WIN Toshio Mitani vs Go Matuo LOSS

Front Choke ROUND2 0:54

 

 

CAGE GATE MATCH11

LOSS Joshua Robison vs Ron Sroter WIN

KO ROUND2 1:40

CAGE GATE MATCH10

DRAW Cris Hilger vs Takaaki Nara DRAW

TIME UP ROUND2 3:00

CAGE GATE MATCH9

WIN Takuya Saito vs Hiroki Mihara LOSS

TKO ROUND1 1:24

CAGE GATE MATCH8

DRAW Komei Kimura vs Hitoshi Hayashi DRAW

TIME UP ROUND2 3:00

CAGE GATE MATCH7

DRAW Michio Ito vs Yuichi Ohashi DRAW

TIME UP ROUND2 3:00

CAGE GATE MATCH6

DRAW Shinichi Maeno vs Takuya Kudo DRAW

TIME UP ROUND2 3:00

CAGE GATE MATCH5

LOSS Hironobu Shimizu vs Takahiro Furumaki WIN

Rear Naked Choke ROUND2 1:18

CAGE GATE MATCH4

WIN Yu Kobayashi vs Masato Nakamura LOSS

Rear Naked Choke ROUND2 2:55

CAGE GATE MATCH3

DRAW Kazuki Shibuya vs Daiki Ishiwata DRAW

TIME UP ROUND2 3:00

CAGE GATE MATCH2

DRAW Yuki Sasaki vs Hideaki Tanaka DRAW

TIME UP ROUND2 3:00

CAGE GATE MATCH1

DRAW Wataru vs Takayuki Komazawa DRAW

TIME UP ROUND2 3:00

PANCRASE257 Mar.30,2014 YOKOHAMA CULTURAL GYMNASIUM,KANAGAWA JAPAN

MEIN EBENT

WIN ISAO vs Kuniyoshi Hironaka LOSS

TKO ROUND3 3:58

MATCH12

WIN Kiyotaka Shimizu vs Atsushi Yamamoto LOSS

TKO ROUND1 4:54

MATCH10

WIN Yuki Kondo vs Masayuki Naruse LOSS

Decision Majority(2-0) ROUND2 5:00

MATCH9

LOSS Thiago Jambo vs Akihiro Murayama WIN

Decision Unanimous(0-3) ROUND3 5:00

MATCH8 SHOOT BOXING RULE

WIN Kizaemon Saiga vs Kim Jinkuk LOSS

TKO ROUND2 2:36

MATCH7

LOSS Eiji Ishikawa vs Yoichiro Sato WIN

TKO ROUND3 2:26

MATCH6

WIN Taichi Nakajima vs Marcio Cesar LOSS

KO ROUND1 2:38

MATCH5

LOSS Yoshiaki Bancho Takahashi vs Leandro“Buscape”Silva WIN

Decision Unanimous(0-3) ROUND3 5:00

MATCH4

LOSS Guy Delmeau vs Yuki Baba WIN

TKO ROUND1 0:30

MATCH3

DRAW Junpei Chikano vs Tomonari Kanomata DRAW

Decision MajorityDRAW(0-1)

MATCH2

LOSS Isao Hirose vs Yusuke Kitago WIN

Unearned win

MATCH1

WIN Shungo Oyama vs Kong Handong LOSS

Heel Lock ROUND1 3:26

Opening MATCH3

WIN Juntaro Ushiku vs Yutaka Shimamura LOSS

Decision Unanimous(3-0) ROUND2 5:00

Opening MATCH2

LOSS Hiroshi Meijin Ono vs Konboi Masumizu WIN

Decision Unanimous (0-3) ROUND2 5:00

Opening MATCH1

WIN Daigoro Nagareyama vs Munetaka LOSS

Rear Naked Choke ROUND1 4:32

 

PANCRASE256 Feb.2,2014 DIFFER ARIAKE,TOKYO

MEIN EBENT

WIN SHINTARO ISHIWATARI vs YO SAITO LOSS

Decision Unanimous(3-0) ROUND3 5:00

MATCH18

DRAW ANDY MAIN vs AKIRA DRAW

Decision(0-1) ROUND3 5:00

MATCH17

WIN YUKI KONDO vs KAZZ LOSS

KO ROUND1 1:15

MATCH16

DRAW YUSUKE KAWANAGO vs HULK OSHIRO DRAW

Decision(1-0) ROUND2 5:00

MATCH15

WIN TAKAFUMI ITO vs AKIHITO HARA LOSS

Decision Majority(2-0) ROUND2 5:00

MATCH14

WIN YASUTAKA KOGA vs TATSUYA SO LOSS

Decision Majority(2-0) ROUND2 5:00

MATCH13

WIN TAKUYA EIZUMI vs TOSHIO MITANI LOSS

Decision Unanimous(3-0) ROUND2 5:00

MATCH12

WIN AB vs CHRISMAN LOSS

Decision Majority(2-0) ROUND2 5:00

MATCH11

LOSS MASAKAZU UTSUGI vs YUSEI SHIMOKAWA WIN

Decision Unanimous(0-3) ROUND2 5:00

MATCH10

WIN JUNTARO AMI vs YUTAKA KOBAYASHI LOSS

Decision Majority(2-0) ROUND2 5:00

MATCH9

DRAW HIROSHI TOMITA vs DAIKI GOJIMA DRAW

Decision(0-0) ROUND2 5:00

MATCH8

WIN SATOSHI INABA vs ANIKI LOSS

Decision Unanimous(3-0) ROUND2 5:00

MATCH7

LOSS YUYA“SIDER”KANEUCHI vs TEPPEI“BULL”MASUDA WIN

Decision Unanimous(0-3) ROUND2 5:00

MATCH6

LOSS JUNYA NISHIKAWA vs GENPEI HAYASHI WIN

KO ROUND1 1:55

MATCH5

WIN RIDER HIRO vs KODAI MURATA LOSS

Submission ROUND1 2:39

MATCH4

WIN YUSUKE OGIKUBO vs YU KUWABARA LOSS

Decision Unanimous(3-0) ROUND2 5:00

MATCH3

DRAW CHIAKI WAKANA vs RYO ISEKI DRAW

Decision(1-1) ROUND2 5:00

MATCH2

WIN KATSUHIRO SAKANAKA vs AKIHISA FUKUYAMA LOSS

Decision Unanimous(3-0) ROUND2 5:00

MATCH1

WIN KOTA KONDO vs TAKAYUKI IIJIMA LOSS

Submission ROUND1 3:00