PANCRASE official Ranking(Aug.15,2014)

✩Open weight class✩

Champion:Josh Barnett

✩Middle weight class✩

Champion:Shinsho Anzai 

1:Ikkei

2:Ryo Kawamura

3:Will Noland

4:KEI Yamamiya

✩Welter weight class✩

Champion:Let’s Gota

1:Yuki Kondo

2:Akihiro Murayama

3:Yoichiro Sato

4:Thiago Jambo 

5:Shingo Suzuki 

6:Eiji Ishikawa

7:KAZZ

8:Kosei Kubota

✩Light weight class✩

Champion:ISAO

1:Leandro“Buscape”Silva

2:Yoshiaki“Bancho”Takahashi

3:AKIRA

4:Satoru Kitaoka

5:Felipe Olivieri

6:Richie Whitson

7:Bogdan Cristea

8:Andy Main

9:Yoshihiro Koyama

10:AB

✩Feather weight class✩

Champion:Takumi

1:Yuki Baba

2:Guy Delumeau

3:Yojiro Uchimura

4:Marlon Sandro

5:Junpei Chikano

6:Akitoshi Tamura

7:Tomonari Kanomata

8:HULK Oshiro

9:Takashi Matsuoka

✩Bantam weight class✩

Champion:Shintaro Ishiwatari

1:Taichi Nakajima

2:Shunichi Shimizu

3:Marcio Cesar

4:Yo Saito

5:Shoko Sato

6:Masanori Kanehara

7:Nao King

✩Super Fly weight class✩

Champion:Kiyotaka Shimizu

1:Yasutaka Koga

2:Atsushi Yamamoto

3:Yuki Yasunaga

4:Daichi Kitakata

5:Yusuke Kitago

6:Masatatsu Ueda

7:Tatsuya So

✩Fly weight class✩

Champion:Mitsuhisa Sunabe

1:Takuya Eizumi

2:Hiroyuki Abe

3:Shinpe Tahara

4:Yusei Shimokawa

5:Yukitaka Musashi

6:Masakazu Utsugi

7:Yoshihiro Matsunaga

8:Takamasa Kiuchi

9:Tiger Ishii

✩PANCRASE ATHENA Bantam weight class✩

Champion:Rin Nakai

PANCRASE260 AUG.10,2014 DIFFER ARIAKE,TOKYO

MATCH15

LOSS Eddy“RONIN”Joshua vs Yuji Arai WIN

Rear Naked Choke ROUND2 1:21

MATCH14

LOSS Takayuki Iijima vs Katsushi Sugiyama WIN

KO ROUND2 0:12

MATCH13

WIN Ryo AKB vs Munetaka LOSS

Decision Unanimous ROUND3 3:00

MATCH12

LOSS Naoto Ayuta vs Toru Ogawa WIN

Decision Split ROUND3 3:00

MAIN EVENT Welter weight King of PANCRASE Title Match

LOSS Akihiro Murayama vs Let’s Gota WIN

Decision Unanimous ROUND3 5:00

MATCH10

WIN Ikkei vs Shungo Oyama LOSS

KO ROUND2 1:01

MATCH9

WIN Yuki Kondo vs Eiji Ishikawa LOSS

TKO ROUND1 0:39

MATCH8

WIN Akira vs Shunpei Ota LOSS

Decision Unanimous ROUND3 5:00

MATCH7

WIN Guy Delumeau vs Tomonari Kanomata LOSS

Decision Unanimous ROUND3 5:00

MATCH6

LOSS Takafumi Ito vs Yoshihiro Koyama WIN

Decision Unanimous ROUND3 3:00

MATCH5

LOSS Tatsuya So vs Yusuke Kitago WIN

Decision Unanimous ROUND3 3:00

MATCH4

WIN Juntaro Ami vs Akihito Hara LOSS

TKO ROUND3 2:28

MATCH3

WIN Takashi Matsuoka vs Tag LOSS

Decision Split ROUND3 3:00

MATCH2

LOSS Genpei Hayashi vs Takashi Sato WIN

TKO ROUND1 2:51

MATCH1

LOSS Taito vs Andrew Robert WIN

Decision Unanimous ROUND3 3:00

PANCRASE official ranking(Jul.3,2014)

✩Open weight class✩

Champion:Josh Barnett

✩Middle weight class✩

Champion:Shinsho Anzai 

1:Ikkei

2:Ryo Kawamura

3:Will Noland

4:Yuji Hisamatsu

5:KEI Yamamiya

✩Welter weight class✩

Champion:-

1:Akihiro Murayama

2:Yoichiro Sato

3:Thiago Jambo 

4:Yuki Kondo

5:Shingo Suzuki 

6:Eiji Ishikawa

7:Let’s Gota

8:KAZZ

9:Kosei Kubota

✩Light weight class✩

Champion:ISAO

1:Leandro“Buscape”Silva

2:Yoshiaki“Bancho”Takahashi

3:Satoru Kitaoka

4:Felipe Olivieri

5:Richie Whitson

6:Bogdan Cristea

7:Andy Main

8:AKIRA

9:AB

10:Hiroki Nagaoka

✩Feather weight class✩

Champion:Takumi

1:Yuki Baba

2:Guy Delumeau

3:Yojiro Uchimura

4:Marlon Sandro

5:Junpei Chikano

6:Tomonari Kanomata

7:Nao KING

8:Akitoshi Tamura

9:HULK Oshiro

✩Bantam weight class✩

Champion:Shintaro Ishiwatari

1:Taichi Nakajima

2:Shunichi Shimizu

3:Marcio Cesar

4:Yo Saito

5:Shoko Sato

6:Masanori Kanehara

✩Super Fly weight class✩

Champion:Kiyotaka Shimizu

1:Yasutaka Koga

2:Atsushi Yamamoto

3:Yuki Yasunaga

4:Daichi Kitakata

5:Tatsuya So

6:Masatatsu Ueda

✩Fly weight class✩

Champion:Mitsuhisa Sunabe

1:Takuya Eizumi

2:Hiroyuki Abe

3:Shinpe Tahara

4:Yusei Shimokawa

5:Yukitaka Musashi

6:Masakazu Utsugi

7:Yoshihiro Matsunaga

8:Takamasa Kiuchi

9:Tiger Ishii

✩PANCRASE ATHENA Bantam weight class✩

Champion:Rin Nakai